Vytvořeno 24.02.2014  0:31
22.02.2014 VT Albrechtice - Přeběh
A      8 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Chmelař Martin            ASU9505 A Magnus Orienteering             64.15         
2. Petrasová Zuzana          ASU9650 C Magnus Orienteering             67.13   + 2.58
3. Hošeková Vanda            ASU9696 C Magnus Orienteering             67.29   + 3.14
4. Staňková Lucie            ASU8756 C Magnus Orienteering             67.48   + 3.33
5. Sláma Dušan               ASU9843 C Magnus Orienteering             78.43   +14.28
6. Kopecká Eliška            ASU9299 C Magnus Orienteering             80.45   +16.30
   Kašpar Jakub              ASU9747 B Magnus Orienteering              DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 24.02.2014  0:31
22.02.2014 VT Albrechtice - Přeběh
B      4 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Vývodová Jana             MOV9852 A SKOB Ostrava                    41.01         
2. Hrabošová Magdalena       ASU0099 C Magnus Orienteering             46.20   + 5.19
3. Šmelíková Hana            ASU6999 C Magnus Orienteering             50.13   + 9.12
4. Křečková Jana             ZPV9999 B KOB ZPV Prostějov               51.55   +10.54
   Plhalová Šárka            ASU0097 B Magnus Orienteering              DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 24.02.2014  0:31
22.02.2014 VT Albrechtice - Přeběh
C      4 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Šneiderová Daniela        ASU     C Magnus Orienteering             45.50         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 24.02.2014  0:31
22.02.2014 VT Albrechtice - Přeběh
E      9 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Zbranek Roman             ASU8808 E Magnus Orienteering             62.06         
2. Minář Marek               ASU9444 A Magnus Orienteering             62.38   + 0.32
3. Ożhava Rastislav          ASU8949 C Magnus Orienteering             64.01   + 1.55
4. Khýn Vítězslav            ASU8304 C Magnus Orienteering             73.24   +11.18
5. Hraboš Matěj              ASU9547 C Magnus Orienteering             83.06   +21.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------