Vytvořeno 09.04.2016 16:03
24.03.2016 Velikonoce 16 - nocni
A      4.70 km, 160 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kopecká Eliška            ASU9299 C Magnus Orienteering             40.23         
2. Plhalová Šárka            ASU0097 A Magnus Orienteering             40.33   + 0.10
3. Kalenská Dominika         STH9958 A SK Studenec                     41.58   + 1.35
4. Hrabošová Magdalena       ASU0099 A Magnus Orienteering             42.01   + 1.38
5. Staňková Lucie            ASU8756 C Magnus Orienteering             45.42   + 5.19
6. Vývodová Jana             ASU9852 A Magnus Orienteering             60.08   +19.45
   Šmelíková Hana            ASU6999 C Magnus Orienteering              DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 09.04.2016 16:03
24.03.2016 Velikonoce 16 - nocni
B      2.10 km, 60 m, 7 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Křečková Lenka            ASU9271 C Magnus Orienteering             24.56         
2. Greschner Luboš           ASU7848 C Magnus Orienteering             45.23   +20.27
3. Kindl Jakob               ASU     C Magnus Orienteering             48.20   +23.24
4. Pazourová Tereza          ASU9998 C Magnus Orienteering             48.32   +23.36
5. Greschnerová Tereza       ASU0299 C Magnus Orienteering             69.14   +44.18
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 09.04.2016 16:03
24.03.2016 Velikonoce 16 - nocni
E      6.80 km, 205 m, 18 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Minář Marek               ASU9444 E Magnus Orienteering             39.09         
2. Mušínský Tomáš            ASU9348 C Magnus Orienteering             43.46   + 4.37
3. Šmelík Martin             ASU9644 R Magnus Orienteering             43.59   + 4.50
4. Zbranek Roman             ASU8808 R Magnus Orienteering             44.20   + 5.11
5. Sláma Dušan               ASU9843 A Magnus Orienteering             51.02   +11.53
6. Bubela Tomáš              ASU8101 C Magnus Orienteering             59.20   +20.11
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------