Vytvořeno 09.04.2016 16:05
26.03.2016 Velikonoce 16 - zelene peklo
A      4.50 km, 15 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Staňková Lucie            ASU8756 C Magnus Orienteering             37.15         
2. Kalenská Dominika         STH9958 A SK Studenec                     37.51   + 0.36
3. Hošeková Vanda            ASU9696 A Magnus Orienteering             40.39   + 3.24
4. Kopecká Eliška            ASU9299 C Magnus Orienteering             41.34   + 4.19
5. Plhalová Šárka            ASU0097 A Magnus Orienteering             45.39   + 8.24
6. Křečková Lenka            ASU9271 C Magnus Orienteering             47.37   +10.22
7. Hrabošová Magdalena       ASU0099 A Magnus Orienteering             48.43   +11.28
8. Vývodová Jana             ASU9852 A Magnus Orienteering             55.34   +18.19
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 09.04.2016 16:05
26.03.2016 Velikonoce 16 - zelene peklo
B      3.40 km, 12 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kindl Jakob               ASU96   C Magnus Orienteering             32.46         
2. Šmelíková Hana            ASU6999 C Magnus Orienteering             45.22   +12.36
3. Greschner Luboš           ASU7848 C Magnus Orienteering             48.19   +15.33
4. Greschnerová Tereza       ASU0299 C Magnus Orienteering             51.06   +18.20
5. Thiemel Jiří              ASU8948 C Magnus Orienteering             52.57   +20.11
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 09.04.2016 16:05
26.03.2016 Velikonoce 16 - zelene peklo
E      5.90 km, 19 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Zbranek Roman             ASU8808 R Magnus Orienteering             43.41         
2. Šmelík Martin             ASU9644 R Magnus Orienteering             44.07   + 0.26
3. Minář Marek               ASU9444 E Magnus Orienteering             44.28   + 0.47
4. Horvát Petr               ASU9447 E Magnus Orienteering             49.09   + 5.28
5. Mušínský Tomáš            ASU9348 C Magnus Orienteering             51.34   + 7.53
6. Hraboš Matěj              ASU9547 R Magnus Orienteering             52.55   + 9.14
7. Sláma Dušan               ASU9843 A Magnus Orienteering             55.27   +11.46
8. Bubela Tomáš              ASU8101 C Magnus Orienteering             62.12   +18.31
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------