Vytvořeno 28.02.2016 12:41
28.02.2016 Syčák
D      11 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Staňková Lucie            ASU8756 C Magnus Orienteering             12.12         
2. Vývodová Jana             ASU9852 C Magnus Orienteering             12.14   + 0.02
3. Kopecká Eliška            ASU9299 C Magnus Orienteering             13.02   + 0.50
4. Křečková Lenka            ASU9271 C Magnus Orienteering             13.05   + 0.53
5. Mesiarkinová Kamila       ASUA    C Magnus Orienteering             13.08   + 0.56
6. Šmelíková Hana            ASU6999 C Magnus Orienteering             13.11   + 0.59
7. Hošeková Vanda            ASU9696 A Magnus Orienteering             13.53   + 1.41
8. Pazourová Tereza          ASU9998 C Magnus Orienteering             14.43   + 2.31
9. Mátlová Pavlína           ASU9392 C Magnus Orienteering             16.27   + 4.15
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 28.02.2016 12:41
28.02.2016 Syčák
H      13 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Mušínský Tomáš            ASU9348 R Magnus Orienteering              8.54         
 2. Šmelík Martin             ASU9644 A Magnus Orienteering              9.01   + 0.07
 3. Oľhava Rastislav          ASU8949 C Magnus Orienteering              9.28   + 0.34
 4. Zbranek Roman             ASU8808 R Magnus Orienteering              9.45   + 0.51
 5. Navrátil Tomáš            ASU8817 C Magnus Orienteering             10.02   + 1.08
 6. Hraboš Matěj              ASU9547 R Magnus Orienteering             10.08   + 1.14
 7. Khýn Vítězslav            ASU8304 C Magnus Orienteering             10.53   + 1.59
 8. Koporová Petra            ZBM9353 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              12.22   + 3.28
 9. Grebík Radim              KVS0100 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín               12.58   + 4.04
10. Bubela Tomáš              ASU     C Magnus Orienteering             12.59   + 4.05
11. Kašpar Jakub              ASU9747 A Magnus Orienteering             16.10   + 7.16
12. Kindl Jakob               ASU     C Magnus Orienteering             29.21   +20.27
13. Šrubař Michal             ASU     C Magnus Orienteering             60.31   +51.37
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------