Vytvořeno 27.02.2016  8:38
26.02.2016 Nočák
A      4.50 km, 14 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Koporová Petra            B  9353 C                                 32.32         
2. Vývodová Jana             ASU9852 C Magnus Orienteering             43.22   +10.50
3. Staňková Lucie            ASU8756 C Magnus Orienteering             43.26   +10.54
4. Hnilica Přemek            ASU9141 C Magnus Orienteering             43.30   +10.58
5. Kašpar Jakub              ASU9747 A Magnus Orienteering             45.39   +13.07
6. Kamila Mesiarkinová       ASU     C Magnus Orienteering             55.32   +23.00
7. Kopecká Eliška            ASU9299 C Magnus Orienteering             55.51   +23.19
   Grebík Radim              KVS0100 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín                DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 27.02.2016  8:38
26.02.2016 Nočák
B      2.00 km, 6 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Křečková Lenka            ASU9271 C Magnus Orienteering             23.34         
2. Pazourová Tereza          ASU9998 C Magnus Orienteering             23.36   + 0.02
3. Kindl Jakob               ASU     C Magnus Orienteering             23.37   + 0.03
4. Mátlová Pavlína           ASU9392 C Magnus Orienteering             23.39   + 0.05
5. Thiemel Jiří              ASU8948 C Magnus Orienteering             23.41   + 0.07
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 27.02.2016  8:38
26.02.2016 Nočák
E      6.10 km, 21 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Zbranek Roman             ASU8808 R Magnus Orienteering             32.42         
2. Khýn Vítězslav            ASU8304 C Magnus Orienteering             33.05   + 0.23
3. Šmelík Martin             ASU9644 A Magnus Orienteering             34.10   + 1.28
4. Hraboš Matěj              ASU9547 R Magnus Orienteering             36.35   + 3.53
5. Oľhava Rastislav          ASU8949 C Magnus Orienteering             42.54   +10.12
6. Mušínský Tomáš            ASU     C Magnus Orienteering             45.27   +12.45
7. Šrubař Michal             ASU     C Magnus Orienteering             53.14   +20.32
8. Bubela Tomáš              ASU     C Magnus Orienteering             53.33   +20.51
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------