Vytvořeno 27.02.2016 18:39
27.02.2016 Vrstevnice
A      5.60 km, 9 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Koporová Petra            ZBM9353 C SK Žabovřesky Brno              45.56         
 2. Vývodová Jana             ASU9852 C Magnus Orienteering             55.08   + 9.12
 3. Staňková Lucie            ASU8756 C Magnus Orienteering             55.46   + 9.50
 4. Chmelař Martin            ASU9505 A Magnus Orienteering             56.03   +10.07
 5. Křečková Lenka            ASU9271 C Magnus Orienteering             63.37   +17.41
 6. Šmelíková Hana            ASU6999 C Magnus Orienteering             64.55   +18.59
 7. Hošeková Vanda            ASU9696 A Magnus Orienteering             65.54   +19.58
 8. Rohan Tomáš               ASU9009 C Magnus Orienteering             66.27   +20.31
 9. Mesiarkinová Kamila       ASU     C Magnus Orienteering             67.00   +21.04
10. Grebík Radim              KVS0100 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín               87.00   +41.04
    Mátlová Pavlína           ASU9392 C Magnus Orienteering              DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 27.02.2016 18:39
27.02.2016 Vrstevnice
B      4.00 km, 7 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Pazourová Tereza          ASU9998 C Magnus Orienteering             70.38         
   Kindl Jakob               ASU     C Magnus Orienteering              DISK         
   Rešová Kateřina           ASU9090 C Magnus Orienteering              DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 27.02.2016 18:39
27.02.2016 Vrstevnice
E      8.20 km, 16 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Zbranek Roman             ASU8808 R Magnus Orienteering             47.02         
2. Šmelík Martin             ASU9644 A Magnus Orienteering             52.03   + 5.01
3. Hraboš Matěj              ASU9547 R Magnus Orienteering             57.50   +10.48
4. Mušínský Tomáš            ASU9348 R Magnus Orienteering             59.08   +12.06
5. Oľhava Rastislav          ASU8949 C Magnus Orienteering             59.15   +12.13
6. Bubela Tomáš              ASU     C Magnus Orienteering             75.42   +28.40
7. Hnilica Přemek            ASU9141 C Magnus Orienteering             78.37   +31.35
8. Kašpar Jakub              ASU9747 A Magnus Orienteering             87.47   +40.45
   Šrubař Michal             ASU     C Magnus Orienteering              DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------